Mini Camp CEP | 02.04.2024 | Ghedamsi | Ilyan | 2014 | Masculin | |
Mini Camp CEP | 02.04.2024 | Ghedamsi | Ilyan | 2014 | Masculin | |
Mini Camp CEP | 02.04.2024 | Schwartz | Ezéchiel | 2015 | Masculin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Beaudemont | Luqman | 2015 | Masculin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Raffaele | Anissia | 2010 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Benoit | Juliette | 2011 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Dias | Layna | 2018 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Dias | Layna | 2018 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Piguet | Chanya | 2012 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Cortat | Kim | 2009 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Schwartz | Ezéchiel | 2015 | Masculin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Schwartz | Ezéchiel | 2015 | Masculin | |
3 Stades : Meeting de Travers | 27.04.2024 | Affolter | Basile | 2012 | Masculin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Beaudemont | Luqman | 2015 | Masculin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Raffaele | Anissia | 2010 | Féminin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Benoit | Juliette | 2011 | Féminin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Dias | Layna | 2018 | Féminin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Piguet | Chanya | 2012 | Féminin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Cortat | Kim | 2009 | Féminin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Guérin | Timothée | 2015 | Masculin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Guérin | Aglaïa | 2018 | Féminin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Schwartz | Ezéchiel | 2015 | Masculin | |
Kids Cup : Qualif’ | 07.05.2024 | Affolter | Basile | 2012 | Masculin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Beaudemont | Luqman | 2015 | Masculin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Raffaele | Anissia | 2010 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Benoit | Juliette | 2011 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Dias | Layna | 2018 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Piguet | Chanya | 2012 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Cortat | Kim | 2009 | Féminin | |
3 Stades : Geneveys | 01.06.2024 | Affolter | Basile | 2012 | Masculin | |
1000 Gruyère (Qualif’) | 08.06.2024 | Benoit | Juliette | 2011 | Féminin | 1000 m |
1000 Gruyère (Qualif’) | 08.06.2024 | Dias | Layna | 2018 | Féminin | 1000 m |
1000 Gruyère (Qualif’) | 08.06.2024 | Affolter | Basile | 2012 | Masculin | 1000 m |